CKAP Members

Welcome to the CKAP Membership Page.
Below is a list of members sorted by year. It shows members with the greatest total distances as of the most recent year. You can sort the results following these instructions:



CKAP
No.
MemberStart
Year
Latest
Year
Year's
Total
Current
Total
1113John Barnhardt200120188,37780,943
274Frank "Woody" A. Graham III197520177,434914,739
922Dr. Stan Skonieczny1989201717,840633,230
273Ken Ross1976201711,550454,127
1255Kenneth R. Bonner2002201729,220446,505
158Les Humphreys197620177,124367,879
940John Bos1994201717,753345,999
183Orlando C. Goveia197620171,028322,933
428Mark Beaver1979201712,287321,042
920Sylvia Walker1992201723,694286,217
1159Celia McInnis2002201715,396271,012
738David Earnshaw198520175,787267,945
514Fernando Goncalves198520176,325261,252
345Paul Davison197620177,039256,666
409Dr. Tony Marriott197820172,966254,441
1432Benjamin Merritt2013201746,108236,309
462Douglas Yardley199720178,800230,205
988Phil Burgess199620175,427224,803
439Graham Stewart198020176,600211,897
488Ron Newhook1981201713,344211,125
440Laurie Leslie198020176,038209,739
1373Leonard W. Wright2007201716,256205,482
1006Irwin Nayer199720179,417204,342
774Charles R. Hand198620173,560201,136
1375Spencer Klaassen2008201717,345189,178
970Jocelyn "Jess" Raymond199420177,418188,273
1215Craig Premack2003201710,088188,007
232Gary Conrod197620172,119182,207
883Ross Kingdon199020176,321182,009
1286Jim Fidler200320179,004181,108
737Dorothy Earnshaw198520175,467180,264
1127Stephen Penner2001201710,594179,860
1327Graham Fishlock2005201714,025176,918
1099Gerald "Gerry" D. Irvine199920172,136175,881
989Andre Marier199620171,850174,340
1029John Victor199820176,267170,381
730Manfred Kuchenmuller199920174,619168,673
1369Marcel Gingras200620178,580159,045
1320Ken Knutson2004201710,302158,842
1249Gary Baker200220177,101158,751
1214Ronald Amero2001201710,330156,437
834Judith Ducommun198820178,847151,010
1248David McAuslan2004201710,505148,767
1251Bob White2002201713,567148,282
990William H. Feere19962017650145,939
1014Gaston Carbonneau199520172,635145,056
1051John Helm199420172,194142,405
1120Ed Dixon200120177,609141,927
1095Pauline McKinley200020174,688139,850
321Jerry Ford19772017779137,441
1013Mariette Carbonneau199420172,257132,631
1070Silvio Bestulic199920175,058131,771
381Ken Schykulski197820175,102130,139
1226Sam Bootsma200420179,822128,718
1418David Thompson2011201716,309128,366
1388Larry Moyer2009201711,519123,524
708James B. Smith19832017334120,016
1168Eugene Vandal200220177,356115,701
1031Carl Freeland199820172,919113,836
1381Barry Chase200720174,742112,853
1062Paul P. Kajmowicz199920171,803110,672
341James D. Wilson199020171,809110,243
1134Paul Buttimor200120174,997109,984
1229Louise McLaren200320173,280105,091
835Larry Ducommun19882017984104,968
1305Fred Loftin200420177,024104,853
1336Bob Goodison2007201710,406102,312
979James Smith199620174,887101,458
1015Gerard Moss199720177,668100,034
1075John Siemens199920174,26798,892
1281Wendy Humphrey200320175,09093,034
1232Dan Devlin200420178,26692,263
974Bill Murray199520174,44191,510
1240Ewan J. Burke200420176,02891,238
1096Dr. Goldwin McKinley200020174,00990,565
1350Bob Culp200520175,22189,843
1271Edith Williams200320175,61989,000
1066Rob Zych199920173,01088,991
1370Deborah Chamitoff2008201711,84988,008
1156Dennis W. Arpin200220177,91087,209
1393Rick den Braber2009201710,41786,981
1024Graydon Patterson1997201712,19686,899
1429John Cumming2013201725,16186,268
1137Bill Wood199920171,50486,166
1082Michael Poplawski2000201765182,784
1228David Kwan200420174,41382,402
1401Tim Hope200820179,63881,915
1358Douglas "Dug" Andrusiek200820172,04581,656
1172Phil Piltch200320172,60978,451
1245Fletcher Thomson200320173,18976,688
968Lucy Perri199420173,51974,821
1433Peter Leiss2013201714,42173,653
1237Peter Bound200220172,21173,617
1090Frances Sheasgreen200020171,61273,277
1290E. Wim Kok200320171,69272,748
1412William Dickey201020176,53470,881
1252George Fralic200120171,92067,735
1108Fabio Zorzes200120173,75966,774
1167Mike Thomas200220178,39365,909
1185Lorne Gutz200120171,23965,588
1162Lily I. M. Fraser200220172,11664,148
1302Norm Raffaele200420176,52163,424
1301Karen Smith200620172,91163,384
1115Brent Anderson199920177,54262,742
973Phil Renaud1995201763461,989
1238Jeffrey Crivellaro200420174,67960,558
1439Joey Schwartz2013201714,27259,875
1259Neil Honkanen200220172,08557,569
1376Sandy Williamson200820177,54257,445
716Bruce Meyers1984201732157,181
1217Janet Besler200420173,24156,585
1460Rudy Wey201320175,01256,517
1195Sophie T. Young200220171,19356,014
1196Peter Young200220171,01654,996
1201Dr. Michael Yachnin200320173,21154,444
487Deborah Newhook1980201752554,155
1289Victor C. Pearson200320174,37753,726
1459Michel Trottier2014201714,26753,558
1198Lois MacDougall200120172,91952,968
1194Tim Rainey200220171,89752,498
1239Ivan Andrews200420172,48649,888
1085Ernest Ruppenthal200020172,28649,240
982Rene Arnolis1996201784849,124
1403Bernadette Arpin200820177,46647,573
1093Paul Cadieux200020172,12045,945
1438Martin Cooper2013201710,55645,643
1417Liz Overduin201120175,76144,811
1184Sheila Ascroft2001201770844,753
1203Ken Frey200120171,48544,690
1361Aaron Davis200820175,91841,752
1445David Blain201320176,94440,204
1360Dave Macmurchie200620172,21440,052
1274Cary M. Steinman2003201738939,634
885David Featherstone1990201768439,309
1171Cecil Bechamp200220171,57839,274
1010Steven Strahm1997201717438,990
1425Arthur Reinstein200920172,32138,843
1348Anne-Marie Carter-McAuslan200620172,61537,259
1227Dr. Pat Crosscombe200420171,41937,045
1389Mark Linford200720177,23537,000
1398Mark Schofield201020174,30236,806
1098Haynesworth Van Epps, IV200120174,76636,676
1411Michael Croy201220174,07836,112
426David Ford197920176,44136,033
1362Pat Fralic200720171,66635,632
1077Irene M. Arnolis1999201782935,283
1299Erkan Sarioglu2003201754535,197
1426Max McClanahan201420179,47734,764
1268Ron Matsushita200520173,40434,549
1064William John Southcott1999201761834,462
1462Keith Taylor201420179,90534,235
1452Karen Elizabeth Merlo201320178,59534,182
1413John McFayden201020173,25733,778
1296Brian Devan2003201748632,505
1423Dan Dean201320173,84432,410
461Wayne Lessard198120178,60932,111
1377Dr. Kate Reed200820174,09431,625
1243Ron Baker2004201782631,316
1291Barry Thompson200320171,50329,775
1464Gerry Ciurysek2015201710,75329,608
1402Bud Jorgensen201020173,86829,297
1422Theresa Myra201320174,48426,463
1477Robert J. Thibert2015201710,61326,004
1440Robert Macleod201320174,83725,844
1242Catherine Vardy2003201769225,426
1465Ron Uprichard2016201713,18925,154
1437Lori Buchanan201420174,38324,182
1315Gerald Garay200420171,99322,859
489Oliver Bertin198120173,68922,643
1116Harold Lilly200220171,54222,631
1458Vicki Trottier201420176,18222,170
1454Dean Getty201520177,42821,630
1317Wayne Harris200520171,72621,287
1436Stephen Jones201520173,76421,029
762Terry Kopeck201420175,64520,750
1142Norma V. Moores2001201721320,374
1208Dorma Grant2003201724020,140
961Gary Buhler1994201715819,583
1067Deborah T. O'Leary199920177018,918
649Janet Pryer198420175818,747
1390Bill Kropinske200820171,58218,371
1450Geoff Owen201520178,29718,319
1409Michael Bos201120172,97817,659
1304Gerd Neumann2005201749015,539
1441Brian Scanlan201520175,20415,370
1312Florence Graham Bradley2006201745015,149
1365Lyle Garstad200820171,41014,464
1468Brian Neary201620177,68714,036
1442Julian Lunardi201320171,55012,561
1009Mel Slochowski1997201758412,486
1469Terry Payne201620177,72212,212
1334Murray Greer2007201734111,973
1333Sandy Greer2007201737411,680
1451Andrea Lucier201520173,39811,524
1235Mark C. Hulsebosch1997201744011,453
1467Dick Felton201620175,54510,918
1478Todd Haig201520174,01410,521
1415Quinn Kopeck201420172,4369,613
985Matthew Bestulic200220171229,507
1463Cyn Craig201620173,3868,981
1161Tania Mask200220172818,927
1427Tala Kopeck201420171,7948,666
1364Carol Garstad200820171358,441
1405Lynn Harris200920171,4138,409
1446Joseph Scandale201320171,1258,214
1457Maria DeRubeis201320173,0278,103
1448Troy Whittle201520173,3907,831
1443Marie Theresa Colarossi201520171,5307,533
1407Mario Cerqueira201320177627,394
1474Harry VandenBrink201720176,4996,499
1476Oliver Mio201720175,3565,356
1480Dacy Haggith201620174,2845,042
1473Andrew Vendrasco201720174,3164,316
1475Heather Vendrasco201720173,7493,749
1479Steve Tymczac201720173,5213,521
1143Shannon V. Buck20012017103,370
1371Pierre-Paul Couture20092017773,230
1073Marcus Buck19992017292,906
1430Margret Liptak201420176502,260
1471Reinhard Langos201720171,5741,574
1424Abbee Lozecki201420172601,044
1435Steven Croy20162017368990
1326Sharon Garay2008201746742
1472Allan Sabado20172017673673
1416Max Wilson2012201752415
1133Henry Berkenbos2001201618,787438,896
981Mark Kremblewski199320164,637100,910
1110Scott Smithson200120163,00365,425
1431Dave White2013201620,26662,108
1338Robert Frankham2005201647859,113
1408Tim Hore201120165,99840,227
1265Jean F. Richards-Carter200520162,50034,784
1455Pierre Boulos201320167,78225,530
1410Brynne Croy201220164,47415,102
1461Richard Leblanc201320162,94114,043
1230Victor Reinberg2004201625312,310
1466Katheryn Kastner201620169,4279,427
1434Tim O'Callahan201620168,3718,371
1270Tony Jinkinson200520164687,894
1378Maureen Lilly200820161574,467
1169Tess Cyrus200120163233,628
1069Veronica Bestulic200020161622,760
1453Hugh Dodwell201520161,3412,338
1428James Lombardo201620161,1421,142
1086Alan Medcalf200020156,023100,606
1206Paul M. Dicks200120151579,486
1141Dawn Gillingham199620158076,329
1339Chester Wormald2005201510050,680
1346Daphne Mary Armstrong200720157,32748,760
1322Beth Anne Hamon200520152,59438,821
1177Jim Hall200320151,72937,568
924Edwin Greenfield199720151,28937,025
1387Richard Edge2008201549814,639
1354Brian Gilchrist2007201578411,445
1444Art Malott201520154,7464,746
1111Sergio Bestulic200120154973,655
1456Mike Lachapelle201520152,7402,740
1197Cam Stephen20032015572,493
1449Ralph Pugliese201520151,9281,928
1121Joyce Cameron20012015481,231
941Albert Martz1991201410,562342,485
1119Larry Voth200120148,739133,650
878Keith McEwen19902014300110,205
1303Dr. David A. Gillanders200420144,319110,122
879Isabelle Sheardown1990201430092,363
1352Alexander Pope200720148,31780,834
1224Isabell Freudenberg2002201415178,841
1225Wolfgang Freudenberg2002201413167,248
1019John Twemlow1998201464160,767
1368Nick J. Parker200620146,74651,624
1132Wayne Harrington200220141635,767
1181William Knowles200320141,34230,288
1088Elfriede Ronson19982014026,765
1321Ruth Baird200520143,18226,664
1211Bernie Danylyshen2003201441714,467
1254Debra Victor2002201411712,903
1419Casey Pope201320142,3964,902
1298Jamie L. Smith2005201402,737
1420Danika Pope201320149272,438
1406Elaine Parker20112014142,374
1313Denis Foster200620141351,665
1042Robert Kay199820134,34575,760
1356Roger Holt200620134,97569,740
1392Mark R. C. Ford2007201316,28152,529
1355Ali Holt200620133,51551,870
1079Stephen Tosh2000201319428,612
1324Martin Goslar200620133,93426,775
1359Ken teGrotenhuis200820131,82119,980
1026Bill Groves19982013016,784
1382Kelsey Smithson2007201336216,329
1284Curtis McCoy200520132,05011,361
1421John Botelho201320135,2875,287
1414Yutaka Moriwaki201320131,5001,500
1351Melanie Kempers200720131781,334
1072Kelly Buck0201301,255
1160David Jolkowski20022012081,937
1216Elizabeth Barber200320124,35545,754
1144Ted Chamut2002201246829,459
971Winston Stairs19942012027,816
1092Ken Elliott200020121,13621,103
1199John Pritchard2003201273818,429
1118Jim Smith20012012013,194
1337Tyler McNabb20072012012,794
1400Guido Van Duyn2010201207,957
928Bill Lucas19922012907,027
1285Alison van Alten2005201205,581
929Elfi Lucas19922012754,412
1404Kathryn Young2010201202,872
1367John Van Alten2008201202,870
1283Wally Skinner200620120791
1379Dean Furbish2007201111,19941,044
1250Michael Rasmussen20042011028,165
1394Nancy Gibson200920112702,296
1209Harold Bridge200120108,488100,667
1278John A. Telfer200320103,77857,541
1205David L Jordan200120104,19742,998
1260Jordan Kremblewski200220101,48518,918
1345Larry Hager200620102,47410,483
1386Nicholas Roeder200920104,8018,004
1396Graydon Hoare201020101,4481,448
356Keith Shealy197720096,808455,870
1124Kent Peterson2001200918,842171,600
1128David McCaw2001200920084,531
1292Bret Waghorne2005200911,42554,852
1089Timothy J. Cobey200020094,00447,828
1269Jack Sharkey200520097,46742,670
1297Raymond Parker200320092,75537,825
1231Phil Merikle200220094,00233,648
1182Frank Barnsley200320093,74327,298
1045Bernie Kay1998200941126,726
1148Freda Thomson200520093,92424,501
1374Paul Defeo200720097,13923,980
1309Michael "Doc" Holliday200420093,67521,842
1314Thomas Nelson200420091,27818,018
1366Barry Pinsky200620094,31913,796
1039Fred T. Perel19982009689,791
1219Matthew Bergin200320096098,933
1372Jerome Lavigne200820094,5817,035
1385Adam Bunz200920093,0983,098
1261Marian Bergin200420093892,442
1391Frances Friesen200820096102,118
1332Ruth Pantry200720097701,900
1383Susan Bunz20092009419419
1384James Bunz20092009268268
980John Wayne Parrish, Jr.1999200858753,501
949Emery Richard1993200852637,834
1300Michel Richard2006200810,65229,876
1109Alan Gentry2001200876728,244
1363Ed Herage200620086,61321,608
1076Paul Marchand1999200814621,210
1293Joanne White200520083,32519,302
1114Larry Ezack200120081,2788,634
1207Roger Cormier20032008505,787
1091Adrienne Boudreau200020086005,442
1204David K. Hicks200320089005,167
1071Erik Drukovskis199920081793,604
1175Jean Winters20022008302,826
1183Wayne Smith20032008752,687
1357Jeff Campbell200820082,5622,562
1257Joshua Dicks200420081531,973
1166Manon Chamberland200620084701,473
1342Dr. Nancy Fisher20072008307966
1344John T. Meldrum20072008174473
1380Nicole Ouston20082008192192
1311Rachel Ducommun200620084593
955Valerie Copeland199220072,206301,635
1060Jack Duchesne1998200710,623119,488
1189Kaz Bieniak200120079,34261,974
1150Don Magie2002200710,06647,571
1247Jennifer Douglas200320075,57938,089
1157Arnold C. Devlin200020073,34935,198
997Bill Mercer1997200744531,447
1068Cory Hancock199920074,37928,250
1267George Nicholson200420075,10025,200
1295Peter Scoville200520076,36915,572
1328Dr. Steve Lonergan200520074,53215,348
1323Al Gair200620079,85815,305
1126Paul Selzer200120071,91515,127
1084Brian Watson2000200785012,220
1340William B. Fisher2005200728810,288
1210Stella Meades200420072,7009,930
1294Sherry Scoville200520072,9847,992
1256Susan Gillingham200420071,6027,049
1335Jean-Marc Desrochers200520072,7816,983
1241Katherine Neufield200420077854,037
1329Jon Bruce Walper200720073,5723,572
1041Otto Yung19982007552,287
1316Douglas E. Bartholomew-Saunders200620071001,345
1125Alex M. Taylor199920065,24940,039
1040Scott N. McLeod1998200636824,886
1244Tim Lutzac200220067,03724,467
1061Andre Gauthier199920068,12618,675
1122Heather Simpson200120062,09811,082
1025Carlene Mercer19982006659,204
1306Tracy Paul Barill200620067,6687,668
1200Julie A. Starling200420061,5707,160
1021Bob Reyburn199820061696,304
1275Germain M. Lepage200420061,9954,061
1151Keith Beardsley200320065741,823
1180Cindy Bingham200320061201,431
1279Elizabeth Pszczolko200620061,3771,377
1253Ron McCurdy20042006200628
1034Gerald Hooper1996200522270,226
1016Steve Brown199720053,09132,507
1080Al Horzelenberg199920053,51725,599
631Greg Amann198320051,21723,957
991Michael Robertson199820059120,014
1147John Nelms200220053,64319,268
1112Louis P. Tousignant199920052,77718,953
1164Jim Morris200220052,82814,179
958Rob Brown199420051,18512,371
1220Brian Drew200220052,0886,737
1310John F. Cameron200520054,6704,670
1223Tim Zuidema200420059202,150
1277Linda S. Ness200520051,6691,669
1191Brad Simpson20032005559861
1190Jim Rainey20042005364486
1263Lisa Dicks2004200549221
714Brian McGrath198420047,215136,780
354Patsy Shealy19782004276129,144
1033Bob Garnett199820046,50966,185
992Bernie Wings199720042,03644,158
947Jerri Burke1993200474144,059
1129James Giles200120048,50537,928
643Dr. Pierre A. Coutu199720044,05133,192
1106Brent Darley200120045,01623,354
1032John Mark Rowe199820042,01517,189
1100Douglas R. Elsey199920041,34014,326
1047Carolyn Smith199820045357,392
1222Doug Thomas200320044,6947,319
1218Sharon Ingle200420043,9443,944
1138Mandi Clark200220041,4473,648
1202Sonja C. Horzelenburg200220045123,424
1262Dilip Patel200420042,5152,515
1170Aaron Langille200320048642,097
1258Connie Spiegl20042004812812
1154Mary Jane McMaster20022004170716
503Murray Dean198220032,960202,712
1023Lawrence Schwartz1998200312,212166,755
897Sandy Stewart199120033,08582,082
1022Judith Ann Jolly200120032,64237,882
1107Murray Lonsbary200120036,37018,998
1130Jerome Nirsimloo200120033,64917,104
1136Marly Divver200120033,7109,796
1193Dan Miron200320035,6925,692
1158John O'Keeffe200220032,0754,446
1179Bob Parke200320033,8903,890
1153Shanta Rohse200220038911,943
1152Jason P. Pilon200220037591,899
1173Todd Moodie200320031,0431,043
1213Jason Elder20032003824824
913Mike McInnis1991200213,31651,897
1135Fergus Coakley199820026,01023,172
827Burns Anderson19882002207,381
1065Sean Travers199920022285,218
1155Joseph Berthelot200220024,0864,086
999Ann Veyvara199920029101,521
1131David Johnston200120029501,494
1149Greg Pieon200220021,0081,008
921Robert Andrews199220011,72020,655
1087Dave Barnett200020017,48117,993
1000David Misener199620011,7998,917
1140David Sawatzky200120011,5441,544
1103Patricia J. Lockhart200120011,4251,425
1081J. Sebastien Normandin20002001359989
1078Chris McLellan20012001958958
412Hugh "Bill" Hewes197820003,023120,080
571Joe Gemerek198220001,46977,140
1036Darryl Barbeau199820006,91032,324
1035Norman Barbeau199820007,05032,053
960Doug McTaggart1994200025210,931
939Wanda Baburek199420001,7479,938
951Tyler Libby199420002,3559,373
1017Cheryl Belyea199620001,6619,165
1001Ian Dodds199720006334,610
1074Lonnie Wach199920002,1612,428
1083Dan Gilbert200020001,1981,198
1094Terry Beckett200020001,1811,181
1018Zlatko Jazic199719998,41120,931
1044Paul Cook199819997,21210,486
1037Hailey Vaughan199819991,5502,818
1038Joel Vaughan199819991,5342,618
938Katherine Howell199519991501,260
1055Jacek Sochacki1998199818,20018,200
742Curt Leaist1985199858117,689
1058Grzegorz Kosiacki1998199814,87014,870
925Peter Enns199219981,50011,550
1056Sebastian Saturski199819989,2579,257
1052Dale Winger199819989,0809,080
963Bohdan Kostecki199519981,4598,523
1059Jan Kocemba199819987,2007,200
1050Brian Seipp199819986,5216,521
1002Travis Brown199719983,6606,190
1054Doug Taylor199819986,1586,158
1004Brian Ross Ashley199719983,4655,482
984Mandy Walker199619988424,568
1053Marva Taylor199819984,5304,530
1057Karol Saturski199819983,5903,590
1011Richard Waytowich199719982,0403,390
1020Lito Garcia199819982,7022,702
1046Jill Hill199819981,8701,870
969Madeleine Raymond199519982281,199
134Bruce Timmermans197619978,028152,844
839Tom Sylvester19871997780123,689
595David Young1982199712,532114,930
892Marcel Belanger1991199711,14779,901
810Mimi Patrice Hamel1988199790014,411
976Kathryn Goff199519972,5007,500
956Terry Scott199419971,4154,946
994Tom Anderson199719974,4294,429
977Greg Michael Gledhill199519972,4004,000
1003Nelson Papel199719973,6123,612
934Sharon Liff199419975552,865
909Joan Mattis199719971,1801,180
930Christina Waitschies1992199788907
998Pierre Laflamme1997199700
946Doug Thomas199319962,88312,250
983Bob Oatway199619963,9693,969
972Marian de Groot Izma199519962,6683,756
975Craig Leach199519961,0232,117
312Donald Sherriff197719958,05066,854
873Thomas S. Marshall199019956,29656,741
804Rene De Jonghe198719955,75048,234
905Steven Lidkea199119954,08129,903
800Jeff Leach198719952,18229,613
918Paul D. Quirt199219954,15715,068
933Daniel McDonald199419959872,627
978John C. Oschefski199519951,5481,548
917Dorien J. Quirt199219951771,523
987Cindy Richards19951995273273
413Ray Wylie1978199489257,717
821Jack Zamroutian198819945,72144,756
778Eric Libby198619942,68824,891
911Tim DeRose199119942,24918,060
962Kerri Wigle199319946,50010,000
948Jim Carter199319943,0558,703
959Donald Mcleish199419948,6518,651
931Heather Brown199319943,1296,979
896Serge Lapointe19901994835,774
593Bruce Reid198219933,67280,862
501Allan Jackson198219937,60058,809
599Chris Etue198319933,00240,430
914Jerome Chisholm199119938,64028,552
817Jeff Hill198719933,74127,171
927Walton Watt198719934,06425,236
926Corrie Watt198719932,47919,948
923Adel Guirguis199219935,1908,426
950Francis J. LeBlanc199319931,7001,700
944Ken Holden199319931,0001,000
942R. George Leach19931993622622
943Willa M. Leach19931993622622
916Jimmie Georgas1991199216,03531,185
880Monika Curtis199019926,00229,607
813Peter Kennedy198719924,30925,324
900Bisa Mitrovski199119929,47312,385
881Roger Curtis199019922004,240
326Harold DeKleer1977199189045,844
816Dawson Reid198819916,50034,800
833Harold Allin198819919,03430,347
689Martin Dawson1984199125425,167
688Nancy Dawson198419913096,565
882Doug Kennedy199019915,7126,523
767Elaine Cowling198619917893,961
912Reg Brown199119913,0063,006
908Dale Dickinson19911991912912
470Roy S. Bourke198119904,81070,327
773Alex Barnes198619903,15333,504
722Norm Barlow198419904,57931,649
565Fran Crawford198219902,26828,375
662Ken Caven1984199063126,536
797Ernie Englehart198519905,03222,660
803Bill Ransome198719901,29616,811
761Bruce St. Jean1985199099612,604
682Randy Clinch198419901,37910,641
799Jack Shearman198719904108,140
517Angelica Young198219902695,092
872John Bonfield198919902,6365,031
521Nora Young198219893,73333,573
693Suzan Bouchard198419893,88333,294
479Robert J. Evans197919891,58030,290
760Richard Hadfield198519895,09930,184
765Peter MacDonald198519898,65926,516
701Stephen Cathin198419894,56125,864
657Albert Hilsinger198319891,35723,198
868Patrick Nepomuceno198919891,2121,212
687Serge Boudreau1984198813,49858,659
477Darrell Seegraves198119883,05244,200
319Dean Sherriff1977198811,24534,024
741Wilson Hoo198519887,92228,270
318Scott Sherriff197719883,41018,734
775Darren Stehr198619886,58714,076
844Vesa Atanasoff1988198814,04014,040
832Geo Ruthart1988198813,69613,696
663Glen Caven198419881,78413,673
806Joachim Toelke198719887,65013,482
815Douglas Goldsmith198719881,0236,118
820David Brooks198819886,0616,061
630Peggy Winger198319883205,669
823Chris Benedetti198819882,3192,319
408Ian Crawford198819881,6601,660
831Bill Monteith198819881,0031,003
537John Tierney198219878,86738,518
573Heather Pardon198219877,27038,120
598Robert A. Dunwoody198219873,08026,610
734Roger Broadwell198519879,00223,431
753Mel Johnston198419877,30217,542
651Julie Cossman198419875,69214,469
659James Myer198419872,69013,950
805Kelly Wallace198719879,1009,100
726Eileen Dunwoody198519872041,019
814Janice Edwards198719871,0101,010
646John Patrick Ryan1983198617,62671,688
639Alfred Waymann198319869,45241,938
583Tony Buys1982198639820,323
615Vic Ross198319863,33018,686
786Tim Slogan1986198613,59213,592
719Doug Johns198519867,78913,069
727Len Collins198519866,16712,659
592Joe Vander Kooi198219861,01511,547
654David Brown198419861,1849,174
751Darren Broadwell198519865,1198,707
771Tim Hadfield198619868,6308,630
668Ray Ostiguy198419862,9667,604
510Herve Sauve198219869947,215
686Robert Emond198419869056,023
729Larry Stickland198519863,0645,926
768Oren Safir198619864,4194,419
788Brian Allen198619862,5312,531
790R. B. Tremblay198619862,4132,413
772Alan Hardacre198619862,1272,127
791Vince Ellery198619861,8911,891
769John Pirie198619861,3621,362
770Robert Pirie198619861,2741,274
777Bruce Doney198619861,2051,205
491Allen Stiehl198119857,09531,592
498David Taylor198119856,28327,417
547Michael Haynes198219856,11325,679
614Ron Mayeda198319854,14114,122
580Ron Thertell1982198540113,192
644Wally Sherriff198419855,3729,770
677Jose Vaz198419855,0859,440
746Pamela Cunningham198519859,1339,133
733Judy Watt198419857,4127,952
758Paul St. Onge198519857,0467,046
764Linda Chenier198519856,2606,260
748Michael Cunningham198519855,4865,486
449Brian Sherriff198019851,4475,427
652James Pearce198419851,2175,321
757Mark Earle198519854,1504,150
750Steve Money198519853,4293,429
736Brian Dalton198519853,2503,250
759Leo Rubino198519852,7902,790
747Ian Cunningham198519852,7812,781
754Anthony Broscomb198519852,6302,630
618Ian Besch198319851722,102
448Alan Sherriff198319855311,017
416Armando Cicchinelli19781985718842
469Chuck Chapman198119847,05943,186
435Harry Simmers197919844,90226,221
162Bruce A. Laking1975198447120,660
647David Vandevelde198319849,05620,103
483Robert Porter198119843,19313,738
458Jim Crux198119846,68213,534
696Jack Reid1984198411,45011,450
674Mike Mace198419849,7669,766
607W. A. Nelson198219842,9809,058
627Thomas Passarello198319843,9107,290
685Derick Sweetina198419846,7706,770
519Bill Crux198219842,4006,329
548Bradley Read198219841,1006,228
724Brenda Vandevelde198419846,0176,017
546Paul Hooper198219842,3105,280
665Claudet La Rochell198419844,2114,211
702Frank Sawinsky198419844,0854,085
700Ken Geddes198419843,5793,579
679Darell Nunn198419843,3593,359
520Lorraine Young198219843693,073
699Sandra Geddes198419842,6812,681
653Adrian Marples198419842,1092,109
690Svend Pederson198419841,9631,963
712Steven Bonisteel198419841,6461,646
656Dr. Thomas Currier198419841,6241,624
709George Shepperdlly198419841,3731,373
635Pat Arnold198319841,1041,254
717Wallace Pethick198419841,1301,130
711Guy Huot198419841,0071,007
658Tracy Powell19841984758758
713Tracy Trottier19841984221221
497Don Krueger1980198313,05344,167
389Ted Hale197819836,52031,967
648Phil Van Alstyne1983198328,11028,110
482Chris Bartle198119838,04519,628
594Alec Ward198119833,61813,206
622Bob O'Niell1983198312,99712,997
633Ted Jackson198119837,28912,425
430John Hesse197919833,80010,488
606Bernard Forster198219834,5869,891
616Geoffrey Clarkson198219833,6746,422
559Mark Holmes198219833,3385,556
506Hugh W. McLaughlin198219832,4465,536
457Steven Whitford198119835165,465
609Walt Woods198319835,3585,358
567Paul Meyler198219831,7635,222
626James Flowers198319835,1425,142
562Jan Hrdlicka198219832,7994,569
608John Polisena198319834,4874,487
516Keven Young198219833,3154,484
591Mark Davidson198219833,7664,331
500Steve Hayward198219832,1944,013
617Louis P. Wood198319833,9803,980
464Joanne Kirn198119831823,824
612Michael Pidwerbecki198319833,7713,771
645Florence Leatham198319832,9572,957
613Murray Cleland198319832,5022,502
623David Kroeker198319831,9011,901
640Janis Symmers19831983376376
632Bryan Davidson19831983256256
586Ivan Stiehl198219836096
387John Wiedermann197819823,01532,077
386Anthony Moore197819822,19311,487
539Patricia Kammerer198219828,2798,279
578Bill Flanagan198219827,2307,230
538Neal Riekenbrauck198219827,1427,142
527Robert Kendall198219826,3176,317
518Stephen Black198219826,1686,168
476Robert Waarbroek198119823,7275,674
447Andrew Sibbald198019821,6555,219
551Jill Johnson198219824,7694,769
532Ronald White198219824,1554,155
490Rich Hoekstra198219823,7053,705
502Roy Spillane198219823,5743,574
541Graham Shepherd198219823,0323,032
589Steven Richardson198219822,7262,726
553Janet Vanderwal198219822,6052,605
522Chistopher Hooper198219822,5992,599
472Murray Harris198119821,1722,385
587Douglas Murray198219821,5251,525
528Janice Kendall198219821,4141,414
588Jeff Fenwick198219821,3561,356
529Chris Kendall198219821,1381,138
530Aimee Kendall198219821,1251,125
535Tony Szczuryk19821982875875
561Bill Edmondson19821982821821
563Etta Dobbs19821982140140
278Michael Moore197619816,46328,239
349John Lex197819814,89327,613
320Mary Ann Podgorski197719813,24025,580
329Peter Bryan197719814,40513,920
137Yvonne Joachim197619814,44213,259
485Peter Gignac198119815,1795,179
496R. Matthews198119815,0115,011
459Gilles Pilon198119813,3773,377
446Donna Dorn198019811,4222,670
486Gary Wilson198119811,9521,952
478Bill Motruk198119811,3971,397
495Gene Wolski198119811,3341,334
474Dania De Marco198119811,3001,300
383John P. Fudalik197819807,79514,189
451Greg Campbell197919804,6107,250
325Don O'Donnell197919802,2334,833
394Debbie Rennie197719805204,661
420Rosa Neff197919802,0314,069
443Loretta Agar197919802,5273,542
452John Martyn197919804632,908
438Tom Stiff198019802,7942,794
450D. E. Broddy198019801,2191,219
290Sandy T. A. Sandquist197619793,76512,379
427Doug Noy197919797,5117,511
143David Harris197519796416,884
360William Peet197819794,0586,290
418Jean Ross197919796,2376,237
419Scott Ross197919795,8275,827
355John Bartram197819793,5785,624
432John McKnight197819792,5605,110
344Shirley Ann Harris197719796543,965
330Lindsay Bryan197719791,3922,870
361Felix Prior197819795742,864
425David Dermott197919792,1152,115
423Laurie Bucci197919791,5201,520
421Alice Drew197919791,0361,036
399Karma Bryan197819795041,011
429A. L. Thompson19791979969969
170John Tompkins1976197815,29930,971
131Dennis Szilvasy197519785,91328,578
270John Johnston197619786,01126,899
102Robert Jones197619788,55226,437
130Shirley Szilvasy197519785,71225,900
165Ken Archer197619787,15925,029
302Fred Gorden197719789,84214,973
350Alistair Clark1978197811,14011,140
362Keith Turner197819787,8667,866
304Matthew Strong197719782,8085,960
351Janice Clark197819785,7155,715
369Bob Rose197819783,7283,728
407Nathaniel Kellar197819783,3803,380
363Ken Stephens197819783,0073,007
400Virginia Medly197819783,0053,005
368Garth Rose197819782,8102,810
375Rob Henderson197819782,6002,600
367Sewmas Woods197819782,5922,592
393Joyce Kerguson197819782,5752,575
347Bob Everett197819782,5202,520
414Donald D. Forstner19781978560560
148Dennis W. Barrett1976197710,99216,843
126Michael Mulholland197619774,67110,501
309Geoff Sandquuist1977197710,46410,464
101Vincent Trahan197519778084,588
366James T. West197519771,3894,166
348Peter Maples197719774,0014,001
340Greg Barnes197719772,6002,600
308Eric Wargel197719772,5702,570
188Shirley Parker197619771,5622,528
303Richard Drdul197719772,0732,073
339Fred Minor197719771,3251,325
306Daryl Erickson197719771,1451,145
336Daniel Hui197719771,0651,065
310Eric Bracegirdle197719771,0121,012
305Cathy Carr197719771,0001,000
316Irwin Querney19771977619619
323Tom Henderson19771977467467
317Malcolm Querney19771977223223
332Spencer Kanen19771977130130
123Robert Holden1975197610,17416,051
259Less Cozeus1976197612,24812,248
167Wayne Berridge197619769,4309,430
277Frank Jankovich197619768,4008,400
220Wayne Stuart197619765,6885,688
116John Rossall197619765,6545,654
271Jim Bracegirdle197619765,0005,000
263Jurgen Fessler197619764,5544,554
275Ted Tanant197619764,1404,140
268Reid Mueller197619764,0494,049
171Frank Denys197619763,9553,955
153Mark Williamson197619763,9503,950
233John G. Hanison197619763,8083,808
276Marilyn Hunchak197619763,6773,677
118Mark Begin197619763,5453,545
265Alan Farrant197619763,4053,405
142Andrew Fagerquist197619763,3533,353
172David W. Chard197619763,3323,332
219Mary Stuart197619763,2803,280
191Carl Hierbert197619763,2703,270
166Kathy Holder197619763,2513,251
111Charles Luhrmann197619763,2503,250
231Keith Finley197619763,2283,228
151Geo Williamson197619763,1753,175
114Alistair Watson197619763,0463,046
169Brian Smith197619762,8632,863
257Craig Duncan197619762,6302,630
112Deborah Miller197619762,5502,550
155John Budd197619762,4212,421
213Crichton Harrap197619762,4002,400
159Billy Baker197619762,3362,336
230Paul Finley197619762,3332,333
258Geoff Paynter197619762,2502,250
282John Martyn197619762,1042,104
190Bill Duggan197619762,0922,092
105Paul Kavanach197619762,0402,040
280Lorraine Iverson197619762,0322,032
279Tim Johston197619762,0002,000
256Cathy Regler197619761,8721,872
299Wayne Martin197619761,7891,789
132Helen Joachim197619761,6621,662
161John Froud197619761,5521,552
285Butch Frederick197619761,4771,477
297Len Teskey197619761,4171,417
124S. Sarkar197519762731,412
261Hans Daucin197619761,3491,349
122Jeff Berec197619761,2901,290
138Ron Shepherd197619761,2301,230
182Smith Hazzard197619761,1821,182
145Frang Loy197619761,1351,135
176John Curnow197619761,1351,135
227Fred Blaak197619761,1301,130
109Doug Naftel197619761,0641,064
198Robin McTierneur197619761,0601,060
110Dick Querney197519768931,059
140John Rensen197619761,0451,045
225Daniel Bourdeau197619761,0351,035
129R. C. Pollack197619761,0261,026
150C. Taylor197619761,0251,025
189Cathy Drake197619761,0081,008
152Doreen Williamson197619761,0001,000
200Hym Forrest197619761,0001,000
264Karen Hewkwitz197619761,0001,000
106Donald Mitchell19761976982982
212Brian Fellows19761976929929
174Mike McDougal19761976738738
149Peter J. Fust19761976645645
146Martin M. Woosler19761976637637
128Dave Archibald19761976590590
194Rodney Moorehead19761976590590
288Marc Riehm19761976576576
222Jim Watson19761976531531
154Joanne Karn19761976350350
160Barbara Baker19761976330330
144Keith Walker19761976288288
289Ross Hansen19761976253253
179David Brennan19761976225225
141Marianne G. Jones19761976164164
208Ranjuna Kuimar19761976150150
147John Tilbury19761976140140
204James Brydges19761976110110
173George S. Pringle19761976102102
178Anne Brennan197619767575
186Hianne Archer197619767070